Competition & Achievement

2011-2012

Navneet Company Drawing Competition.

No. Standard Name State
1 3rd Ruturaj ramesh desaiSpecial Performance Award
2 3rd Digambar uttam kirule
3 4th Shruti virendra mhetre
4 4th Juber salil hippargi

Kaladalan State Level Picture, Composition, Handwriting Competition.

No. Standard Name Center
1 3rdYash Jayakumar DevmoreSr.KG.

Camel company state level drawing competition.

No. Standard Name State
1 1st Anurag sunil vasudavSpecial Performance Award
2 2nd Prasanna rajesh fatak
3 2nd Harshada sandeep chavhan
4 3rd Sakshi dinesh kavade
5 4th Hrushikesh ashok munde
6 4th Nayan basavraj aainale
7 4th

2010-2011

Kalavikas Sanatha Khed - Colouring Competition

No. Standard Name State
1 2ndYash Jayakumar DevmoreSpecial performance award
2 3rdYashodip bhimrao akivate

State Level Colouring & Handwriting Competition

No. Standard Name State
1 2nd Digambar Uttam Kirole 2nd prize
2 1st Aditi Pramod Shinde Distinction Prize

2009-2010

State Level Colouring & Handwrithing Competition

No. Standard Name State
1 4thRadha ashok jadarSpecial Performance Award
2 2ndShruti virendra mhetre

Saptarang State level Rangbharan Competition

No. Standard Name State
1 2ndSangram Sunil Patil Distinction Prize
2 1st Sruti Sankar dhatunde Distinction Prize
3 2ndShnehal jayasing chavan Distinction Prize
4 4th Sapnali jitendra maskar Distinction Prize
5 4th Snehal chandrkant patil Distinction Prize

2008-2009

Camel Colouring Competition

No. Standard Name State
1 1st Shivam Mahesh patil1st
2 2ndVilsan rajendra ghadge3rd
2 3rdRadha ashok jadarBest performance award

2007-2008

State Level Balkumar Colouring Competition

No. Standard Name Center
1 4thMukesh Nivruti patil2nd

Jalana State Level Picture Competition

No. Standard Name Center
1 3tdSaloni Rajendra Patil4th

All India NTPC Painting Competition

No. Standard Name State
1 4thManasi Ramesh Chavan3rd

Rangbharan & Handwriting Competition

No. Name Competition State
1 Anushaka Rugge Handwriting Distinction Prize
2 Shivam patil Rangbharan Distinction Prize
3 Namrata Haladkar Rangbharan Distinction Prize
4 Maithili Vir Rangbharan Distinction Prize
5 Abhishek Chougule Rangbharan Distinction Prize

Saptarang State Level Rangbharan Competition

No. Standard Name State
1 1st Maithili Vir Distinction Prize
2 2nd Radha ashok jadar Distinction Prize
3 3rd Rutuja Rajkumar Baragale Distinction Prize

2006-2007

All India NTPC Painting Competition

No. Standard Name State
1 4thSamrudhi Sanjay RangateParticipate

Connect with us

Phone #1
8/1288/2, Near the Bhora Kapad Market, Patil Mala, Ichalkaranji - 416115
Tal - Hatkanagale, Dist - Kolhapur.
State - Maharashtra.
Contact
(0230) 2420420